Sea Apart Tur

Sea Apart Tur offers a kitchen as well as rooms with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, climate control and a balcony. Alanya Red Tower is about 0.6 km away and Alanya Archaeological Museum is 0.7 km from the venue.

This accommodation lies within 5 minutes' walk of the centre of Alanya. Guests can find Damlatas Caves in the area. Sea Apart Tur is 50 metres from the closest restaurant with Turkish cuisine. Kale Castle is a short taxi ride away and Kleopatra-Strand is close, too.

The property comprises 1 bedroom. For added convenience, 1 bathroom are provided.

Gazipasa airport is at a distance of 45 km from apartment.

Reservar Sea Apart Tur Alanya

General information

Contact information

Ханджи Ибрахим 6В, Alanya, Turquia;

Reservas de Sea Apart Tur disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Sea Apart Tur não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Sea Apart Tur e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Sea Apart Tur

 Ханджи Ибрахим 6В, Alanya, Turquia

Ofertas de Sea Apart Tur Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Ar Condicionado

Sea Apart Tur Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Sea Apart Tur

Quartos